February 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
Softball at Newman (Double Header) 2:00 pm
 
Baseball at Central Oklahoma 3:00 pm
 
Weekly Recital 3:30 pm
 
Women's Basketball vs Southeastern (Black Out Game) 5:30 pm
 
Men's Basketball vs Southeastern (Black Out Game) 7:30 pm
 
Baseball vs. Southeastern 2:00 pm
 
Men's Basketball vs Southeastern (Black Out Game) 7:30 pm
 
Softball vs. Newman (Double Header) 1:00 pm
 
Women's Basketball at Northwestern 1:00 pm
 
Baseball vs. Southeastern 2:00 pm
 
Men's Basketball at Northwestern 3:00 pm
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Baseball vs. Southeastern 2:00 pm
 
Third Annual Love Show Begins 8:00 am
 
Weekly Recital 3:30 pm
 
BLA Meeting 6:00 pm
 
Paint Night 6:30 pm
 
BLA Meeting 6:00 pm
 
Paint Night 6:30 pm
 
The Third Annual Love Show Reception 5:00 pm
 
Women's Basketball at Arkansas - Monticello 5:30 pm
 
Men's Basketball at Arkansas-Monticello 7:30 pm
 
Softball at St. Edwards 12:30 pm
 
Baseball vs. Newman 2:00 pm
 
Softball at Angelo State 5:15 pm
 
ECU Theater Presents: Hello Dolly 7:30 pm
 
Men's Basketball at Arkansas-Monticello 7:30 pm
 
Baseball vs. Newman (Double Header) 12:00 pm
 
Women's Basketball at Southern Arkansas 1:00 pm
 
Softball at Angelo State 3:00 pm
 
Men's Basketball at Southern Arkansas 3:00 pm
 
ECU Theater Presents: Hello Dolly 7:30 pm
 
ECU Theater Presents: Hello Dolly 7:30 pm
 
Softball at St. Edwards 10:15 pm
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Softball vs. Bethany College 11:00 am
 
ECU Theater Presents: Hello Dolly 7:30 pm
 
ECU Theater Presents: Hello Dolly 7:30 pm
 
Softball at St. Edwards 10:15 pm
 
ECU Theater Presents: Hello Dolly 7:30 pm
 
Baseball vs. Central Oklahoma 2:00 pm
 
Weekly Recital 3:30 pm
 
Movie Night 7:00 pm
 
Softball vs. Texas Women's (Double Header) 2:00 pm
 
Movie Night 7:00 pm
 
Softball vs. Fort Hays State 12:00 pm
 
Softball vs. Central Oklahoma 4:00 pm
 
Last Day to Drop 1st 8-Week Classes 5:00 pm
 
Women's Basketball vs Ouachita Baptist 5:30 pm
 
Men's Basketball vs Ouachita Baptist 7:30 pm
 
Baseball vs. Harding 2:00 pm
 
Softball vs. Oklahoma Christian 3:00 pm
 
Third Annual Love Show Ends 5:00 pm
 
Men's Basketball vs Ouachita Baptist 7:30 pm
 
Softball vs. Missouri Southern State 10:30 pm
 
Baseball vs. Harding (Double Header) 12:00 pm
 
Women's Basketball vs Henderson State 1:00 pm
 
Men's Basketball vs Henderson State 3:00 pm
 
OFMC Junior Festival 8:00 pm
 
Softball vs. Missouri Southern State 10:30 pm
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
OFMC Junior Festival 8:00 pm
 
Alexandra Aguirre & Nathaniel Berman Faculty Recital 7:30 pm
 
Regional Science Fair 8:00 am
 
OSSAA District Vocal Contest 8:00 am
 
Baseball vs. Missouri Southern (Double Header) 12:00 pm
 
Weekly Recital 3:30 pm
 
Terry Crews – NSLS Broadcasted Speaker 6:00 pm
 
 
Alexandra Aguirre & Nathaniel Berman Faculty Recital 7:30 pm
 
Terry Crews – NSLS Broadcasted Speaker 6:00 pm
 
 
OSSAA District 8:00 pm
 
Pete the Cat 10:00 am
 
Women's Basketball vs Southwestern 5:30 pm
 
Pete the Cat 6:30 pm
 
Men's Basketball vs Southwestern 7:30 pm
 
OSSAA District 8:00 pm
 
Softball vs. Arkansas Tech (Double Header) 1:00 pm
 
Baseball at Arkansas Tech 6:00 pm
 
Pete the Cat 6:30 pm
 
Men's Basketball vs Southwestern 7:30 pm
 
Softball vs. Arkansas Tech 12:00 pm
 
Baseball at Arkansas Tech (Double Header) 1:00 pm
 
Women's Basketball vs Oklahoma Baptist 1:00 pm
 
Men's Basketball vs Oklahoma Baptist 3:00 pm
 
Baseball at Arkansas Tech 6:00 pm
 
27
28
1
2
3
4
5